App Logo Sponsor Logo
App Logo   Sponsor Logo
2019 West Central District 3 Southwest District 4
SHARE
Tue, May 7 - Sat, May 11
Area Sites
May 7
  
May 9
  
May 11
 
   
#1 11 Auburn Riversid 1
6 Decatur 2
   
      
     
#9 6 Decatur 1
7 Hazen 2
   
#2 10 Camas 1
7 Hazen 2
  
     
#A 14 Kent Meridian 1
14 South Kitsap 0
     
  
#3 14 Kent Meridian 2
3 Federal Way 3
   
     
#B 14 Union 1
14 Kentridge 2
    
#10 3 Federal Way 0
2 Puyallup 3
  
#4 14 Kentridge 0
2 Puyallup 4
  
    
#C 14 Olympia 1
14 Todd Beamer 2
     
  
#5 14 Todd Beamer 2
1 Tahoma 3
   
     
     
#11 1 Tahoma 1
13 Rogers (Puyallu 0
   
#6 13 Rogers (Puyallu 2
4 Skyview 1
  
     
      
   
#7 9 Auburn Mountain 6
8 Emerald Ridge 4
   
      
     
#12 9 Auburn Mountain 3
5 Sumner 5
   
#8 12 Mount Rainier 1
5 Sumner 4
  
     
      
Click on game box for more game details.
May 7
  
May 9
  
May 11
 
   
#1 11 Auburn Riversid 1
6 Decatur 2
   
      
     
#9 6 Decatur 1
7 Hazen 2
   
#2 10 Camas 1
7 Hazen 2
  
     
#A 14 Kent Meridian 1
14 South Kitsap 0
     
  
#3 14 Kent Meridian 2
3 Federal Way 3
   
     
#B 14 Union 1
14 Kentridge 2
    
#10 3 Federal Way 0
2 Puyallup 3
  
#4 14 Kentridge 0
2 Puyallup 4
  
    
#C 14 Olympia 1
14 Todd Beamer 2
     
  
#5 14 Todd Beamer 2
1 Tahoma 3
   
     
     
#11 1 Tahoma 1
13 Rogers (Puyallu 0
   
#6 13 Rogers (Puyallu 2
4 Skyview 1
  
     
      
   
#7 9 Auburn Mountain 6
8 Emerald Ridge 4
   
      
     
#12 9 Auburn Mountain 3
5 Sumner 5
   
#8 12 Mount Rainier 1
5 Sumner 4
  
     
      
Tap game box for more game details.
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019
GameTime/LocationOpponentsWinnerLoser
A 5:30 PM
Auburn Memorial Stadium
Kent Meridian 1
@South Kitsap 0
Kent Meridian to #3 Out
B 6:00 PM
Ingersoll Stadium
Union 1
@Kentridge 2
Kentridge to #4 Out
C 7:30 PM
Auburn Memorial Stadium
Olympia 1
@Todd Beamer 2
Todd Beamer to #5 Out
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019
GameTime/LocationOpponentsWinnerLoser
#8 5:30 PM
Sparks Stadium
Mount Rainier 1
@Sumner 4
Sumner to #12 Out
#1 5:30 PM
Curtis HS
Auburn Riverside 1
@Decatur 2
Decatur to #9 Out
#2 5:30 PM
Ingersoll Stadium
Camas 1
@Hazen 2
Hazen to #9 Out
#6 6:00 PM
Kiggins Bowl, Vanouver
Rogers (Puyallup) 2
@Skyview 1
Rogers (Puyallup) to #11 Out
#7 7:00 PM
Art Crate Field
Auburn Mountainview 6
@Emerald Ridge 4
Auburn Mountainview to #12 Out
#5 7:30 PM
Sparks Stadium
Todd Beamer 2
@Tahoma 3
Tahoma to #11 Out
#3 7:30 PM
French Field
Kent Meridian 2
@Federal Way 3
Federal Way to #10 Out
#4 7:30 PM
Curtis HS
Kentridge 0
@Puyallup 4
Puyallup to #10 Out
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameTime/LocationOpponentsWinnerLoser
#12 10:00 AM
Sparks Stadium
Auburn Mountainview 3
@Sumner 5
Out Out
#10 12:00 PM
Sparks Stadium
Federal Way 0
@Puyallup 3
Out Out
#9 2:00 PM
Decatur 1
@Hazen 2
Out Out
#11 4:00 PM
Tahoma 1
@Rogers (Puyallup) 0
Out Out
2019 West Central District 3
Southwest District 4
Area Sites
Tue, May 7 - Sat, May 11

Tournament Director:
Bob Kickner
rkickner@osd.wednet.edu
360-596-7028
Adults & Students w/o ASB $8.00.

Students (with ASB) $5.00.

Elementary
(under 12) $4.00.

Senior Citizens
(62 & over)
$5.00.

Preschool
(with parent)
Free.

Team Awards

(Advance to Regional)

Tournament Seeding

1NPSL #1Tahoma
2SPSL #1Puyallup
3NPSL #2Federal Way
4GSHL #1Skyview
5SPSL #2Sumner
6NPSL #3Decatur
7NPSL #4Hazen
8SPSL #3Emerald Ridge
9NPSL #5Auburn Mountainview
10GSHL #2Camas
11NPSL #7Auburn Riverside
12NPSL #6Mount Rainier
13SPSL #4Rogers (Puyallup)
14GSHL #3Union
14NPSL #9Todd Beamer
14NPSL #8Kentridge
14NPSL #10Kent Meridian
14SPSL #5South Kitsap
14SPSL #6Olympia
20