Greater St. Helens 4A/3A Baseball Schedule
Home   |   Schedule   |   Standings   |   Photos


Schedule:
Friday, March 11, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Hudson's Bay   5
Evergreen (Van)   3 Evergreen HS 4:00 PM
Hockinson   8
Mountain View   9 Union HS (Camas WA) 5:00 PM
Skyview   7
Ridgefield   2 Ridgefield (RORC) 5:30 PM
Monday, March 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
R A Long   2
Kelso   20 Kelso HS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, March 15, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Fort Vancouver   3
Evergreen (Van)   8 Evergreen HS 4:00 PM
Prairie   6
Hudson's Bay   8 Hudson's Bay HS 4:30 PM
Skyview   6
Reynolds High School   2 Reynolds Middle Scho 5:00 PM
Woodland   3
Heritage   8 Evergreen HS 7:00 PM
Wednesday, March 16, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Heritage   1
Kelso   11 Kelso HS 4:00 PM
Union   3
Tumwater   4 Tumwater HS 4:00 PM
* Evergreen (Van)   11
Prairie   8 Prairie HS 4:30 PM
Battle Ground   6
Mountain View   1 Union HS (Camas WA) 5:00 PM
Thursday, March 17, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Camas   2
Kelso   1 Kelso HS 4:00 PM
* Mountain View   11
Evergreen (Van)   0 Evergreen HS 4:00 PM
* Heritage   3
Prairie   13 Prairie HS 4:30 PM
Westview High School   1
Union   2 Union HS (Camas WA) 5:00 PM
Mark Morris   0
Skyview   23 Hudson's Bay HS 7:00 PM
Friday, March 18, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Tumwater   7
Prairie   5 Prairie HS 4:00 PM
Washougal   0
Camas   10 CAMAS HIGH SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Union   6
Southridge   4 Southridge HS 5:00 PM
Saturday, March 19, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Union   4
Bonney Lake   5 Southridge HS 11:00 AM
Skyview   3
Jesuit   5 Jesuit HS 2:00 PM
Monday, March 21, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Battle Ground   4
Kelso   3 Kelso HS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, March 22, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Union   12
Evergreen (Van)   1 Evergreen HS 4:00 PM
Heritage   5
Hillsboro High School   4 Hillsboro HS 7:00 PM
Prairie   1
Skyview   11 Hudson's Bay HS 7:00 PM
Wednesday, March 23, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Seton Catholic   0
Evergreen (Van)   10 Evergreen HS 4:00 PM
Heritage   1
Camas   7 Camas HS 4:30 PM
Mountain View   1
Union   8 Union HS (Camas WA) 7:00 PM
Thursday, March 24, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kelso   6
Evergreen (Van)   2 Evergreen HS 4:00 PM
Skyview   13
Mountain View   3 Union HS (Camas WA) 4:00 PM
Prairie   0
Battle Ground   2 Prairie HS 4:30 PM
Heritage   0
Union   10 Union HS (Camas WA) 7:00 PM
Friday, March 25, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Tumwater   2
Camas   6 Camas HS 4:30 PM
* Kelso   7
Prairie   3 Prairie HS 4:30 PM
Saturday, March 26, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
La Center   1
Union   3 Union HS (Camas WA) 1:00 PM
Hillsboro High School   6
Mountain View   11 Union HS (Camas WA) 4:00 PM
Monday, March 28, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Kelso   4
Union   5 Union HS (Camas WA) 4:00 PM
Prairie   0
Camas   6 Camas HS 4:30 PM
* Heritage   0
Mountain View   10 Union HS (Camas WA) 7:00 PM
Evergreen (Van)   3
Skyview   7 Hudson's Bay HS 7:00 PM
Wednesday, March 30, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Skyview   2
Kelso   3 Kelso HS 4:00 PM
Evergreen (Van)   0
Camas   10 Camas HS 4:30 PM
* Prairie   8
Mountain View   4 Union HS (Camas WA) 7:00 PM
Thursday, March 31, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Evergreen (Van)   19
Heritage   9 Evergreen HS 4:00 PM
* Kelso   2
Mountain View   4 Union HS (Camas WA) 7:00 PM
Saturday, April 2, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Bellevue   1
Battle Ground   3 Battle Ground HS 1:00 PM
The Dalles High School   0
Battle Ground   10 Battle Ground HS 3:00 PM
Monday, April 4, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Camas   0
El Dorado High School - Placen   3 El Dorado HS - Place 10:00 AM
Tuesday, April 5, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Camas   7
Alemany High School   2 Fullerton College 4:30 PM
Wednesday, April 6, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Camas   1
Horizon Junior/Senior High Sch   5 Fullerton College 4:30 PM
Columbia River   2
Skyview   3 Hudson's Bay HS 6:00 PM
Thursday, April 7, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Camas   1
West Ranch High School   7 Fullerton College 4:30 PM
Friday, April 8, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Union   9
Mountain View   10 Union HS (Camas WA) 1:00 PM
Skyview   11
Hudson's Bay   0 Hudson's Bay HS 4:30 PM
Tuesday, April 12, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Skyview
Union Union HS (Camas WA) 7:00 PM
Wednesday, April 13, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Heritage
Kelso Kelso HS 4:00 PM
* Evergreen (Van)   3
Mountain View   9 Union HS (Camas WA) 4:30 PM
* Union   6
Skyview   3 Hudson's Bay HS 7:00 PM
Thursday, April 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Heritage
Prairie Prairie HS 4:00 PM
* Skyview   6
Union   3 Union HS (Camas WA) 4:00 PM
* Battle Ground   7
Camas   6 Camas HS 4:30 PM
Friday, April 15, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Battle Ground   0
Camas   6 Camas HS 3:15 PM
* Mountain View   6
Evergreen (Van)   5 Evergreen HS 4:30 PM
* Battle Ground   0
Camas   6 CAMAS HIGH SCHOOL 5:30 PM
* Kelso   14
Mountain View   2 Evergreen HS 7:00 PM
Saturday, April 16, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Kelso   3
Capital   4 Cheney Stadium 12:00 PM
* Skyview   4
Union   6 Union HS (Camas WA) 12:00 PM
Monday, April 18, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Heritage   4
Prairie   14 Evergreen HS 7:00 PM
* Kelso   1
Mountain View   4 Union HS (Camas WA) 7:00 PM
Tuesday, April 19, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Battle Ground   1
Union   0 Union HS (Camas WA) 4:00 PM
* Skyview   3
Camas   10 CAMAS HIGH SCHOOL 4:30 PM
* Heritage   1
Prairie   2 Evergreen HS 7:00 PM
Wednesday, April 20, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Heritage   12
Hudson's Bay   8 Hudson's Bay HS 4:00 PM
* Kelso   7
Evergreen (Van)   1 Evergreen HS 4:00 PM
* Camas   0
Skyview   4 Hudson's Bay HS 7:00 PM
* Battle Ground   0
Union   1 Union HS (Camas WA) 7:00 PM
Thursday, April 21, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Union   3
Battle Ground   4 Union HS (Camas WA) 4:00 PM
* Evergreen (Van)   1
Kelso   12 Kelso HS 4:00 PM
* Prairie   4
Mountain View   5 Union HS (Camas WA) 7:00 PM
Saturday, April 23, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Mountain View   6
Prairie   3 Prairie HS 11:00 AM
* Heritage   0
Kelso   9 Lower Columbia Colle 12:00 PM
* Heritage   0
Kelso   10 Lower Columbia Colle 2:00 PM
Monday, April 25, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
North Thurston   3
Kelso   6 Kelso HS 4:00 PM
* Heritage   2
Mountain View   5 Union HS (Camas WA) 4:00 PM
* Union   1
Camas   11 Camas HS 4:30 PM
* Battle Ground   1
Skyview   4 Hudson's Bay HS 7:00 PM
* Prairie   4
Evergreen (Van)   0 Evergreen HS 7:00 PM
Wednesday, April 27, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Heritage   1
Mountain View   7 Union HS (Camas WA) 4:00 PM
* Evergreen (Van)   1
Prairie   2 Evergreen HS 4:30 PM
* Battle Ground   1
Skyview   0 Hudson's Bay HS 7:00 PM
* Camas   4
Union   2 Union HS (Camas WA) 7:00 PM
Thursday, April 28, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Kelso   0
Prairie   3 Prairie HS 4:30 PM
* Skyview   4
Battle Ground   5 Hudson's Bay HS 7:00 PM
* Heritage   0
Evergreen (Van)   7 Evergreen HS 7:00 PM
Friday, April 29, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Union   3
Camas   7 CAMAS HIGH SCHOOL 4:00 PM
Monday, May 2, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Heritage   4
Evergreen (Van)   0 Evergreen HS 4:00 PM
* Prairie   2
Kelso   3 Kelso HS 5:00 PM
* Camas   0
Skyview   2 Hudson's Bay HS 7:00 PM
Tuesday, May 3, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Battle Ground   3
Evergreen (Van)   4 Evergreen HS 4:00 PM
Prairie   4
Union   6 Union HS (Camas WA) 4:00 PM
Heritage   0
Skyview   6 Hudson's Bay HS 7:00 PM
Camas   10
Mountain View   4 Union HS (Camas WA) 7:00 PM
Wednesday, May 4, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Kelso   0
Timberline   3 Timberline HS 4:00 PM
Heritage   1
Battle Ground   7 Battle Ground HS 4:00 PM
Thursday, May 5, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Sam Barlow High School   3
Evergreen (Van)   4 Evergreen HS 6:00 PM
Saturday, May 7, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Timberline   4
Kelso   5 Kelso HS 11:00 AM
Rogers (Puyallup)   8
Battle Ground   3 Camas HS 12:00 PM
Silas   5
Mountain View   3 Union HS (Camas WA) 2:00 PM
Prairie   11
Kentlake   2 Kent-Meridian HS 2:00 PM
Sumner   3
Camas   9 Camas HS 3:30 PM
Skyview   2
Bellarmine   1 Bellarmine Preparato 4:00 PM
Tuesday, May 10, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Skyview   1
Kentridge   0 Hogan Park (Russell 4:00 PM
Prairie   3
Bonney Lake   4 Bonney Lake HS 4:00 PM
* North Thurston   4
Mountain View   2 Union HS (Camas WA) 4:00 PM
* Kelso   8
Auburn Mountainview   4 Auburn Mountainview 4:00 PM
Saturday, May 14, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
* Camas   6
Puyallup   13 Kent-Meridian HS 1:30 PM
* Skyview   2
Tahoma   3 Heritage Park Recrea 3:00 PM
* North Thurston   0
Kelso   2 Auburn Riverside HS 3:00 PM
* Camas   7
Curtis   8 Kent-Meridian HS 4:00 PM
Tuesday, May 17, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Stanwood   3
Kelso   1 Kelso HS 4:00 PM
Saturday, May 21, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Camas   0
Issaquah   6 Regional Athletic Co 10:00 AM
Thursday, June 23, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Lake Oswego High School
Kelso Mountain View HS 5:30 PM
Saturday, June 25, 2022
  Visitor Home Time  
Crook County High School
Kelso Mountain View HS 11:30 AM