Greater St. Helens 4A/3A Contacts
Home   |   Our League   |   League Contacts   |   Website Contacts   |   Directions   |   Officials


A
Skyview High School
Anna Adamko
Volleyball: Coach
Prairie High School
Tom Adams
District Athletic Director
Mountain View High School
JC Alexander
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Union High School
Ryan Alice
Unified Soccer: Head Coach
Prairie High School
Amy Allinger
District Athletic Director
Evergreen (Van) High School
Rochelle Amos
Athletic Secretary
Kelso High School
Steve Amrine
Football: Head Coach
Baseball: Coach
B
Evergreen (Van) High School
Robin Bailey
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Camas High School
July Barboza
Girls Soccer: Coach
Battle Ground High School
Jeremy Barr
Softball: Head Coach
Prairie High School
Cody Barton
Cross Country: Head Coach
Boys Basketball: Coach
Prairie High School
Rhonda Bash
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Camas High School
Mike Bemis
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Dave Bennett
District Athletic Director
Camas High School
Kelsy Benton
Volleyball: Coach
Prairie High School
Eric Bergerson
Softball: Coach
Prairie High School
Michelle Bergerson
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Evergreen (Van) High School
Nichelle Bethune
Volleyball: Head Coach
Union High School
Nichelle Bethune
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Prairie High School
Steven Bjornstad
Boys Golf: Coach
Girls Golf: Coach
Camas High School
Alan Bohac
Boys Wrestling: Coach
Skyview High School
Bob Brands
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Kelso High School
Julia Breidt
Softball: Coach
Battle Ground High School
Cindy Brooks
ASB Head Secretary
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Demetrius Brooks
Girls Basketball: Coach
Prairie High School
Kyle Brooks
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Steve Brooks
Girls Soccer: Coach
Camas High School
Doug Brumfield
Boys Tennis: Coach
Evergreen (Van) High School
Chad Burchett
Baseball: Head Coach
Camas High School
Barb Burden
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Evergreen (Van) High School
Keenan Burris
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Union High School
Kelcey Burris
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Camas High School
Jonathan Burton
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Mountain View High School
Ashleigh Byrne
Softball: Head Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
C
Heritage High School
Lee Campbell
Girls Basketball: Coach
Heritage High School
Jason Castro
Athletic Director
Camas High School
Mandy Cervantes
Softball: Head Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Kelso High School
Cedrique Chaney
Football: Coach
Boys Basketball: Coach
Skyview High School
Cameron Chilcote
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Baseball: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Heritage High School
Brian Childs
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Evergreen (Van) High School
Anne Christie
Cross Country: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach

Kelso High School
Lori Clark
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Mountain View High School
Mathew Clark
Girls Tennis: Coach
Kelso High School
Jason Coburn
Athletic Director
Mountain View High School
Aaron Coiteux
Baseball: Head Coach
Union High School
Blake Conley
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Kelso High School
Pat Connors
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Evergreen (Van) High School
Jake Cornielson
Baseball: Coach
Prairie High School
Hala Corral
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Kelso High School
Josiah Coughran
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Kelso High School
Haley Cox
Athletic Secretary
Camas High School
Taylor Cox
Volleyball: Coach
Prairie High School
Curtis Crebar
Track: Head Coach
Union High School
Michelle Crowston
Unified Basketball: Head Coach
D
Kelso High School
Tom DAboy
Baseball: Head Coach
Camas High School
Brenna Daugherty
Softball: Coach
Battle Ground High School
Jessica Davis
Volleyball: Coach
Prairie High School
Mariah Dawson
Softball: Head Coach
Mountain View High School
Joel Denman
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Camas High School
Mike Dillman
Girls Basketball: Coach
Battle Ground High School
Kevin Donovan
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
Track: Head Coach
Evergreen (Van) High School
Caleb Dressler
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
E
Camas High School
Jon Eagle
Football: Head Coach
Boys Track: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Riley Elam
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Heritage High School
Will Ephraim
Track: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Chris Erdman
Boys Cross Country: Head Coach
F
Battle Ground High School
Tino Fabros
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Camas High School
Joe Farland
Boys Basketball: Coach
Mountain View High School
Jordan Ferguson
Boys Soccer: Coach
Evergreen (Van) High School
John Ferrell
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Mountain View High School
Davontra Ford
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Camas High School
Michelle Ford
Volleyball: Head Coach
Camas High School
Bob Foster
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Kelso High School
Bobby Freund
Athletic Director
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Mountain View High School
Nick Frost
Girls Basketball: Coach
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Heritage High School
Taylor Fulwider
Volleyball: Coach
G
Battle Ground High School
Matt Gamblin
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Heritage High School
Paula Gil Echevarria
Cross Country: Head Coach
Camas High School
Ed Givens
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Union High School
John Godinho
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Heritage High School
Erik Gonzalez
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Jay Gowen
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Brodie Gray
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Rachel Gray
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Matt Gruhler
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
H
Prairie High School
Chad Hamberg
Girls Basketball: Coach
Kelso High School
Jennifer Hamilton
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Prairie High School
Sheradyn Hamilton
Girls Basketball: Coach
Skyview High School
Matt Hamlin
Football: Coach
Prairie High School
Brandon Hannula
Volleyball: Coach
Skyview High School
Brian Hansen
Football: Coach
Baseball: Coach
Camas High School
Jack Hathaway
Baseball: Coach
Battle Ground High School
Billy Hayes
Baseball: Head Coach
Union High School
David Heitsch
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Evergreen (Van) High School
Kadi Henderson
Softball: Head Coach
Evergreen (Van) High School
Brett Henry
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Heritage High School
Socorro Hernandez
Volleyball: Coach
Prairie High School
Trisha Hicks
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Trisha Hicks
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Heritage High School
Bryan Housley
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Mountain View High School
Rachael Howington
Volleyball: Head Coach
Mountain View High School
Steven Huynh
Girls Basketball: Coach
J
Union High School
Alethea Johnson
Athletic Secretary
Girls Tennis: Coach
Skyview High School
Brett Johnson
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Mountain View High School
Dustin Johnson
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Heritage High School
Jeremiah Johnson
Girls Basketball: Coach
Camas High School
Marcia Johnson
Athletic Secretary
Skyview High School
Seth Johnson
Baseball: Head Coach
Camas High School
Allen Jones
Football: Coach
Camas High School
Ryan Josephson
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
K
Union High School
Sunny Kadow-Christensen
Athletic Secretary
Heritage High School
Jacob Kaler
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Kevin Kalian
Boys Basketball: Coach
Heritage High School
Steven Kellogg
Baseball: Coach
Kelso High School
Joe Kinch
Boys Basketball: Head Coach
Prairie High School
Allison King
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Prairie High School
Dan Kirkland
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Steve Kizer
Football: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Cheyanne Knight
Volleyball: Head Coach
Kelso High School
Joe Krieder
Track: Head Coach
L
Kelso High School
Megan Lamb
Fall Cheer: Head Coach
Winter Cheer: Head Coach
Kelso High School
Jason Langenbach
Boys Golf: Coach
Mountain View High School
Fred Larsen
Cross Country: Head Coach
Mountain View High School
Dan Larson
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
Heritage High School
Bobby Laudig
Girls Lacrosse: Head Coach
Heritage High School
Nichol LeBeau
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Kelso High School
Tyson Lindeman
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Evergreen (Van) High School
Sandra Lofstrom
Athletic Secretary
Evergreen (Van) High School
Tyler London
Boys Basketball: Coach
Skyview High School
Alyssa Loomis
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Mountain View High School
Katelyn Lukes
Softball: Coach
Mountain View High School
Doug Lumbard
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Girls Swim: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Harold Lynse
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
M
Camas High School
Dan Macaya
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Jordan Massinger
Boys Basketball: Coach
Mountain View High School
Adam Mathieson
Athletic Director
Football: Head Coach
Co-Ed Sailing: Head Coach
Mountain View High School
Ben Matthias
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Heritage High School
Phil Mattox
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Evergreen (Van) High School
Mark McBride
Boys Swim: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Colleen McKinney
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Erika McManus
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Prairie High School
Manny Melo
Athletic Director
Prairie High School
Cindy Miller
ASB Secretary
Skyview High School
Eric Miller
Baseball: Coach
Union High School
Gary Mills
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Heritage High School
Dennis Moody
Football: Head Coach
Union High School
Amber Moore
Cross Country: Head Coach
Camas High School
Jamie Moore
Girls Golf: Coach
Union High School
Jason Moore
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Union High School
Steve Moore
Track: Head Coach
Kelso High School
Michelle Mury
Volleyball: Head Coach
N
Evergreen (Van) High School
Chris Neal
Boys Basketball: Coach
Heritage High School
Michelle Neal
Forensic: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Colin Newing
Boys Soccer: Coach
Heritage High School
Desiree Ngo
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Evergreen (Van) High School
Gabe Nunez
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
O
Heritage High School
Lacey Olesen
Softball: Head Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Mark Oliverio
Football: Head Coach
Camas High School
Rory Oster
Athletic Director
Battle Ground High School
Jason Otto
Unified Bowling: Head Coach
P
Prairie High School
Jen Palmer
Volleyball: Head Coach
Camas High School
James Partee
Boys Soccer: Coach
Heritage High School
Dwight Patterson
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Heritage High School
Emily Perez
Volleyball: Coach
Heritage High School
Shawn Perez
Girls Tennis: Coach
Mountain View High School
James Peterson
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Shelley Pfingsten
Unified Soccer: Head Coach
Unified Basketball: Head Coach
Heritage High School
Cale Piland
District Athletic Director
Evergreen (Van) High School
Caleb Piland
District Athletic Director
Union High School
Lori Piland
Volleyball: Head Coach
Heritage High School
Dave Pilcher
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Camas High School
Seanna Pitassi
Girls Track: Head Coach
Evergreen (Van) High School
Jennifer Pizot
Boys Tennis: Head Coach
Girls Tennis: Head Coach
Prairie High School
Angela Plotner
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Camas High School
Laurie Porter
Cross Country: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Rachel Potwin
Athletic Secretary
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Jess Pritchard
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Mountain View High School
Bob Procive
Track: Head Coach
R
Skyview High School
Pat Ramberg
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Deena Robertson
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Evergreen (Van) High School
Kendall Robinson
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Evergreen (Van) High School
Alejandro Rogue
Boys Soccer: Coach
Union High School
Rory Rosenbach
Athletic Director
Football: Head Coach
Prairie High School
Dawn Rowe
Volleyball: Coach
Camas High School
Dale Rule
Football: Coach
S
Prairie High School
Jeanne Saxton
Athletic Secretary
Camas High School
Lisa Schneider
Girls Basketball: Coach
Union High School
Colleen Schoonover
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Ryan Schwartz
Boys Cross Country: Coach
Girls Cross Country: Coach
Mountain View High School
James Scott
Girls Lacrosse: Head Coach
Camas High School
Maddy Shannon
Volleyball: Coach
Prairie High School
Paul Shapard
Boys Golf: Head Coach
Girls Golf: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Tori Sharpe
Girls Soccer: Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Jason Sherwood
Girls Soccer: Coach
Camas High School
Stephen Short
Baseball: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Eric Silvey
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Kelso High School
Carly Sims
Volleyball: Coach
Kelso High School
Kelly Sims
Volleyball: Coach
Kelso High School
Scott Sims
Boys Basketball: Coach
Kelso High School
Mike Skeie
Girls Bowling: Head Coach
Skyview High School
John Skoog
Boys Track: Head Coach
Kelso High School
Jack Smale
Baseball: Coach
Girls Basketball: Coach
Heritage High School
Chase Smith
Football: Coach
Prairie High School
Rob Smith
Football: Coach
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Scott Smith
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Coach
Skyview High School
Julie Sommers
Unified Soccer: Head Coach
Unified Basketball: Head Coach
Kelso High School
Dean Sorensen
Softball: Head Coach
Kelso High School
Krista Spaulding
Girls Basketball: Coach
Prairie High School
Jason Staley
Boys Soccer: Head Coach
Battle Ground High School
Matt Stanfill
Athletic Director
Union High School
Todd Staples
Girls Basketball: Coach
Girls Tennis: Coach
Mountain View High School
Jordan Stillinger
Dance & Drill: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Gemma Strong
Athletic Secretary
Camas High School
Annie Sumpter
Girls Tennis: Coach
Camas High School
Craig Sumpter
Girls Tennis: Coach
Kelso High School
Fred Sunday
Football: Coach
Prairie High School
Jaime Sutton
Volleyball: Coach
Evergreen (Van) High School
Christian Swain
Athletic Director
Football: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Marissa Swanson
Volleyball: Coach
Skyview High School
Shelby Swanson
Volleyball: Head Coach
T
Kelso High School
Kyle Tatro
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Union High School
Rashell Teague
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Heritage High School
Sherry Temple
Athletic Secretary
Battle Ground High School
Patricia Tester
Girls Cross Country: Head Coach
Skyview High School
James Thomas
Girls Basketball: Coach
Heritage High School
Bailey Thomason
Boys Soccer: Coach
Camas High School
Scott Thompson
Girls Basketball: Head Coach
Camas High School
Keri Tomasetti
Girls Soccer: Head Coach
Heritage High School
Ted Trewyn
Baseball: Head Coach
Prairie High School
Jimmy Tuominen
Boys Basketball: Coach
Union High School
Patty Turner
Softball: Head Coach
U
Evergreen (Van) High School
Carrie Urban
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Kelso High School
Cathy Usher
Athletic Secretary
V
Mountain View High School
Pete VanDatta
Girls Ultimate: Head Coach
Evergreen (Van) High School
Brittany Vanduker
Softball: Coach
Skyview High School
Jonas Verrinder
Boys Soccer: Coach
Camas High School
Cory VomBaur
Boys Wrestling: Head Coach
W
Kelso High School
Beth Webb
Volleyball: Coach
Camas High School
Zak Webb
Baseball: Coach
Mountain View High School
Cristi Westcott
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Heritage High School
Shelly Westphal
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Matt Wetterau
Boys Basketball: Coach
Heritage High School
Mike White
Boys Basketball: Coach
Mountain View High School
Barb Williams
Unified Soccer: Head Coach
Unified Basketball: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Julian Williams
Athletic Director
Camas High School
Carol Willson
Gymnastics: Head Coach
Kelso High School
Tim Wines
Cross Country: Head Coach
Camas High School
Brian Witherspoon
Boys Basketball: Coach
Mountain View High School
Courtney Wong
Athletic Secretary
Y
Skyview High School
John Yajko
Girls Track: Head Coach
Heritage High School
Courtney Yamamoto
Volleyball: Head Coach
Camas High School
Mark Yamashita
Girls Wrestling: Head Coach
Skyview High School
Amy Young
Softball: Coach
Girls Slowpitch Softball: Head Coach
Camas High School
Chris Young
Girls Soccer: Coach
Evergreen (Van) High School
Spirit Young
Girls Soccer: Coach
Heritage High School
Nathan Younger
Boys Basketball: Coach
Z
Prairie High School
Leah Zika
Forensic: Head Coach